The Artisanal Artists

Aayla

Aenjl

Aerallyn

Aeryia

Aes

Aeva

Aikou

Aisen

Aista

Alaskar

Alayna

Alcreadia

Aleya

Allo

Alnyxa

Alseid

Amirah

Anaidiana

Anarwaen

Andvili

Annwyl

Anouk

Aoklin

Apollodorus

Arwyn

Asdorah

Ashavarti

Ashena

Astravian

Auraci

Auralys

Avalin

  • Treekin - June 2011 - Merit Award
  • Sunset - May 2011 - Merit Award

Avaur

Ayarei

Azlynn

Baikhel

Bannor

Blackharp

  • Pranks - January 2006 - Merit Award

Brewster

Calendula

Canute

Ceilia

Celusia

Cerony

Chesire

Chiphi

Chryseas

Cortana

  • Bardic - February 2008 - Runner Up

Cypra

Dagonet

Daine

Dakeyras

Daklore

Dallam

Danior

Darkender

Deli

Delphinus

Demandred

Destaline

Dirgath

Dochitha

Doddeus

Domino

Dremkad

Eirik

Eln

  • A Magi - October 2007 - Merit Award

Elrithralia

Eluiqar

Emeret

Emty

Emyrose

Enjou

Entral

Eschilde

Espion

Ethaya

Ethel

Exrael

Findorfel

Fitzwillem

Folgus

Furoa

  • Pause - March 2008 - Merit Award

Gaelyia

Gelo

Gerrand

Gnaash

Gozlyn

Greyda

Haldora

Hamon

Harley

Hawk

Hayzel

Helikaon

Hurgal

Ianthera

Igno

Ikiepu

Inconditus

Indico

Infinitum

Isami

Isard

Ismene

Istiria

Jems

Julia

Kagan

Kalush

Kariana

Katia

Katro

Kazekaoru

Keiran

Kender

Keriaz

  • Oversea - July 2006 - Merit Award

Kernunnos

Kherranos

Kirrh

Kiusha

Kizzy

Kol

Kria

Kunama

Kushana

Kyra

Kysha

Kzin

  • Aringar - April 2008 - Merit Award

Labyrinth

Laij

Leanna

Lepida

Leyla

Liete

Lilley

Lirien

Lirima

Llachar

Lodi

Lonewolf

Loscann

Lupe

Lyllith

Mabuchi

Madelyne

Maevenn

Mahler

Malina

Malkuth

Marioc

Mattias

Matylda

Maximo

Maxy

Meradith

Merik

Miiki

Milenka

Minosha

Moragaine

Morwen

Mystie

Naaru

Nadler

Nafas

Natash

Ninni

Nirethil

Nixxe

Nobi

Nocroth

Noel

Nyra

Parleone

Pernicios

Phae

Prismilia

Quintin

Rao

Rastilus

Ravien

Rayst

Reif

Rhaziel

Rhin

Riea

Rimetrap

Rinter

Rociel

Ronyo

Runia

Ruri

Ryukishi

Sahirah

Sakti

Samakhulis

Samhadi

Sekhemet

Selaria

Selerin

Senetosu

Sentara

Septerra

Seravus

Shindelik

Shnaszga

Shuruk

Siduri

Sienna

Sigao

Skye

Sobremus

Sothantos

Sydney

Sylia

Synbios

Szethrusi

Taelien

Tahquil

Tania

Teghaine

Tenchu

Tennent

Thea

Tielginn

  • Haag - June 2009 - Merit Award

Tillie

Tomay

Torgak

Trant

Tyn

Tyvoni

Uzariel

Vain

Valnyran

Verlaine

  • Genji - September 2005 - Merit Award

Vheissu

Vivienne

Voci

Wysteria

Xae

Xairach

Xanthian

Xarai

Xaviere

Xellan

Yanea

Yves

Zenia

Zhisana

Zulah

  • Katia - February 2010 - Runner Up
  • Meropis - January 2010 - Merit Award
  • Mhaldor - November 2009 - Merit Award
  • Silvaria - October 2004 - Merit Award
  • The Naga - May 2004 - Runner Up